Menu Dropdown Adaptable
acordeon

Lista de Estudiantes

Maestría en Ingeniería Electrónica

Estudiantes generación 2011

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2011)
Id Alumno
1 Baltazar Solis Elvira
2 Bautista Guzmán Ramón.
3 Bonilla Mendoza Saúl.
4 Campos Sánchez Alberto
5 Campos Vázquez Héctor Manuel Vargas Guillermo.
6 Colmenares Corona Edgar Noé.
7 Corona Benavides José Alberto
8 Chávez Amezcua Juan Carlos.
9 Chávez López José Alberto.
10 Jiménez López Luis Fernando.
11 Maldonado Alcaraz Adolfo.
12 Martínez Moran Alejandro Ladislao.
13 Mora Sánchez Olga Berenice.
14 Romero Serrano Iván Alejandro.
15 Sánchez Arellano José Paul.
16 Vega serrano Joel.

Estudiantes generación 2012

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2012)
Id Alumno
1 Almejo Ramos Alberto Jorge.
2 Barajas Herrera Alejandro.
3 Castrejón Sotelo Carlos Alberto
4 Chávez Magaña Sergio.
5 Eusebio de Anda Luis Alberto.
6 Figueroa Esparza Gerardo.
7 Flores Miguel Francisco Javier.
8 García Huanaco Juan Luis
9 Ismerio Legarreta Miguel Augusto.
10 Jiménez Silva José Salvador.
11 Marín del Toro Eleazar.
12 Mendoza Luna Luis Eduardo.
13 Ortiz Ramírez Jorge Armando.
14 Ramos Michel Alfonso.
15 Sánchez Arellano José Paul.

Estudiantes generación 2013

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2013)
Id Alumno
1 PALOMERA CARDENAS JUAN FRANCISCO
2 FLETES SANCHEZ DIEGO ALONSO
3 MACIAS VARGAS ADRÍAN
4 PARDO FLORES GAMALIEL
5 DE LA CRUZ MORENO PABLO ELIUD
6 DE LA CRUZ MORENO PABLO ELIUD
7 BARAJAS PALAFOX JOSE OSCAR
8 COBIAN FLORES DANIEL ALEJANDRO
9 SANDOVAL MENDOZA JOSE ALONSO
10 JIMENEZ DE LA CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL
11 SANDOVAL MENDOZA JORGE ALDO
12 IGLESIAS LUCATERO RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
13 BALTAZAR TORRES JUAN PABLO
14 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ CUAUHTEMOC
15 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JORGE ISMAEL
16 SANDOVAL PEREZ JUAN ALFREDO

Estudiantes generación 2014

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2014)
Id Alumno
1 MARCO EDUARDO ALCAZAR CONTRERAS
2 LUIS EDUARDO CÁRDENAS GAYTÁN
3 JOSE ALBERTO ALONZO LOPEZ
4 JOSE RAMÒN CASILLAS BRACAMONTES
5 FAUSTO ANTONIO CORONA PRECIADO
6 DENYSSE ESPINOZA ALVAREZ
7 ALFREDO ESTEBAN MIRANDA
8 GIOVANNI FRIAS BRACAMONTES
9 JORGE ALBERTO LUCAS RAMOS
10 EDGAR ASAEL MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
11 CONRADO ALONSO OCHOA GONZALEZ
12 PEDRO ALBERTO ROCHA LARIOS
13 ARMANDO SANTAMARIA HERNANDEZ
14 ISMAEL EMMANUEL VAZQUEZ TIRADO
15 EMMANUEL VEGA NEGRETE
16 EDGAR JONATHAN VILLAGRANA GARCIA

Estudiantes generación 2015

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2015)
Id Alumno
1 EDUARDO CERVANTES CONTRERAS
2 LUIS ALBERTO VAZQUEZ GARCIA
3 GUILLERMO HERMÁNDEZ ROJAS
4 JOSÉ DE JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
5 EDSON YAHIR MEJIA NUÑEZ
6 JOSÉ EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ HARO
7 JUAN CARLOS ZARAGOZA HERMÁNDEZ
8 XOCHIQUETZATL CORTÉS SOLARES
9 HÉCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ JAIME
10 JOSÉ VALENTÍN AGUIRRE CHÁVEZ
11 JOSÉ CISNEROS AGUILAR
12 IVAN EMILIO MEDINA SILVA
13 EMMANUEL LOPEZ CUEVAS
14 MANUEL VIDRIOS NUÑEZ
15 DIEGO ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ PIZANO
16 ERNESTO CHAGOYA SERNA

Estudiantes generación 2016

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2016)
Id Alumno
1 ERIK GARCIA GONZALEZ
2 JUAN CARLOS BEJINEZ MACIAS
3 JOSE ANTONIO CEJA GLEZ
4 CRISTIAN ALBERTO MEJIA
5 ENRIQUE HERRERA SEGURA
6 CRISTIAN OMAR CORTES OLGIN
7 ERIKA BERENICE LAZARO FLORES
8 EMILIO GUIJARRO
9 JORGE LUIS SANCHEZ SERRANO
10 ANA ARIAS GARCIA
11 GAMALIEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
12 JULIO GUZMAN MORALES
13 RUBEN MEDINA ARIAS
14 VICTOR ERNESTO LOPEZ
15 JULIO CESAR AVALOS MEDINA
16 MIGUEL AVALOS GALVAN
17 MARCELA NAVARRETE ESCALANTE
18 CESAR NICOLAS BRAVO
19 LUIS JESUS CARDENAS PEREGRINO
20 EDGAR DAVID GUZMAN
21 ROMAN REYES

Estudiantes generación 2017

Estudiantes (Lista de Estudiante 2017)
Id Alumno
1 RAFAEL ANGUIANO FRIAS
2 OMAR ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ MATA
3 JAIRO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
4 IVÁN RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ LUNA
5 CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ LÓPEZ
6 JOSÉ REFUGIO VILLASEÑOR SALVATIERRA